Mini Cooper Trailer
The 385-piece Mini Cooper Trailer, a fan MOC by Jhashem2204.
Built fromthe LEGO® Creator Expert MINI Cooper set (10242)
Also built from this set
28 community alt-builds
- Mini Cooper TrailerJhashem2204385 pcsYou are here
- '70s Grand Prix RacecarKirvet623 pcs
- Abarth 695 esseesse -1966SIM CAMAT584 pcs
- +25More alt-builds
How many pieces is Mini Cooper Trailer?
Mini Cooper Trailer has 385 pieces.
What kind of vehicle is Mini Cooper Trailer?
Mini Cooper Trailer is a sports cars & supercars build.
Who designed Mini Cooper Trailer?
Mini Cooper Trailer is a fan MOC designed by Jhashem2204.
What car brand is Mini Cooper Trailer?
Mini Cooper Trailer is a MINI vehicle.
Are there mods or upgrades available for Mini Cooper Trailer?
Yes — Mini Cooper Trailer has aftermarket mods and accessories. Check the mod section on this page for details and links to each builder.
Livery Builder
Design a livery for this build — colors, patterns, and invented racing graphics, rendered in brick form. AI remix — not an official LEGO product.
Livery Wall
No liveries have been posted yet. Be the first — build one above.