Ferrari F1
The 629-piece Ferrari F1, a fan MOC by Kirvet.
Built fromthe LEGO® Creator Expert Ferrari F40 set (10248)
Also built from this set
9 community alt-builds
Creator Expert Ferrari F40 (10248)1,158 pcs
- Ferrari F1Kirvet629 pcsYou are here
- Audi Quattro s1Kirvet837 pcs
- F1 LegendsKirvet1,190 pcs
- +6More alt-builds
How many pieces is Ferrari F1?
Ferrari F1 has 629 pieces.
Who designed Ferrari F1?
Ferrari F1 is a fan MOC designed by Kirvet.
What motorsport is Ferrari F1 from?
Ferrari F1 represents the Formula 1 motorsport discipline.
What car brand is Ferrari F1?
Ferrari F1 is a Ferrari vehicle.
Livery Builder
Design a livery for this build — colors, patterns, and invented racing graphics, rendered in brick form. AI remix — not an official LEGO product.
Livery Wall
No liveries have been posted yet. Be the first — build one above.